Old Town
2201 properties found in Gdansk
- Lily Apart Zurawie Premium Studio With Air-Conditioning
Lily Apart Zurawie Premium Studio With Air-Conditioning
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Apartment Zlotnikow Old Town By Noclegi Renters
Apartment Zlotnikow Old Town By Noclegi Renters
Centrum
The 1-room Apartment Zlotnikow Old Town by Noclegi Renters lies in the Centrum district and offers swift access to Basilica of St. Mary of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary in Gdansk, which…View details+from
US$ 114 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - W Sercu Miasta
W Sercu Miasta
Centrum
Situated around a 20-minute stroll from Basilica of St. Mary of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary in Gdansk, the 1-room W Sercu Miasta Gdansk apartment also boasts easy access to Gdansk…View details+from
US$ 92 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Doki 99 Apartament
Doki 99 Apartament
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Apartament Zielony Optilocus
Apartament Zielony Optilocus
Centrum
Located in the old part of the city, the 1-room Apartament Zielony Optilocus Apartment Gdansk offers Wi-Fi and a private parking garage on site. Mariacka Street is just a 10-minute stroll from the…View details+from
US$ 70 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Verde Apartment At Old Town Gdansk
Casa Verde Apartment At Old Town Gdansk
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Glow Apartments - Zurawie Przy Stocznia & Rooftop, Mlode Miasto Gdansk
Glow Apartments - Zurawie Przy Stocznia & Rooftop, Mlode Miasto Gdansk
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Warzywnicza Apartment Motlawa River By Noclegi Renters
Warzywnicza Apartment Motlawa River By Noclegi Renters
Centrum
Warzywnicza Apartment Motława River by Noclegi Renters is a great place to stay in the Centrum district, at a distance of 1.8 km from European Solidarity Centre.View details+from
US$ 126 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartmarte- Oldtown Apartment With Garden
Apartmarte- Oldtown Apartment With Garden
Centrum
Situated just an 11-minute stroll from Polish Post Office Museum, the 1-room Apartmarte- Oldtown Apartment With Garden And Free Parking is in the centre of Gdansk. The apartment with a terrace is…View details+from
US$ 206 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Kwartal Kamienic Neptun Z Garazem - Comfy Apartments
Kwartal Kamienic Neptun Z Garazem - Comfy Apartments
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Baltic Echo Apartment
Baltic Echo Apartment
Centrum
Set right in the centre of Gdansk, the 80 m^2 Baltic Echo Apartment Gdansk is 19 minutes' walk from Neptune's Fountain. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.View details+from
US$ 249 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - A+ Apartament Rajska
A+ Apartament Rajska
Centrum
The restored Catholic Royal Chapel is a 16-minute stroll from the spacious 85 m^2 A+ Apartament Rajska Apartment, while Center for worker protection of Gdansk shipyard History Museum is situated…View details+from
US$ 159 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Glow Apartments, Apartamenty Bastion Walowa Stare Miasto
Glow Apartments, Apartamenty Bastion Walowa Stare Miasto
Centrum
Located just 250 metres from Spameed, Glow Apartments, Apartamenty Bastion Walowa Stare Miasto Gdansk gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity. This apartment offers parking on…View details+from
US$ 113 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Rose Apartment Chmielna
Rose Apartment Chmielna
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Hello Apartments Studio Sw Ducha
Hello Apartments Studio Sw Ducha
Centrum
Situated at a distance of 200 metres from the grand Porta Alta 16th-Century Gate, the 14 m^2 Hello Apartments Studio Sw Ducha Gdansk offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.View details+from
US$ 44 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament Stare Miasto
Apartament Stare Miasto
Centrum
Located a mere 1.2 km from Polish Baltic Frederic Chopin Philharmonic, Apartament Stare Miasto Apartment Gdansk is a 10-minute ride from a top family-friendly place like Papugarnia Gdansk Zoo.View details+from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ogarna Harmony 2Beds By Elite Apartments
Ogarna Harmony 2Beds By Elite Apartments
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates - Anchor Apartments Jungla
Anchor Apartments Jungla
Centrum
The 1-room Anchor Apartments Jungla is located in the centre of Gdansk and offers quick access to Gate No 2 of the Gdansk Shipyard, which is just 50 metres away. Guests will benefit from a car park…View details+from
US$ 86 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament - U Wujka
Apartament - U Wujka
Centrum
Set merely 1.5 km from Ferris wheel, the 2-room Apartament - U Wujka Apartment Gdansk comprises a balcony and a dressing area overlooking the garden. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business…View details+from
US$ 337 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Marina Classic Apartment By Old Town Gdansk
Marina Classic Apartment By Old Town Gdansk
Centrum
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates