Nowa Szkocja
68 properties found in Gdansk
- Apartament Old House Wrzeszcz
Apartament Old House Wrzeszcz
Wrzeszcz
More detailsCheck rates - Apartament U Basi
Apartament U Basi
Wrzeszcz
Apartament U Basi Apartment offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Mlyniska Manor House in Gdansk, situated only a 7-minute stroll away.View details+from
US$ 85 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apt Nr 3 - Cogito.Home - Marina
Apt Nr 3 - Cogito.Home - Marina
Wrzeszcz
The 1-room Apt Nr 3 - Cogito.Home - Marina Gdansk overlooks the garden and is situated 5 minutes on foot from Mostek Na Kochanowskiego. Mlyniska Manor House in Gdansk is within a 500-metre distance…View details+from
US$ 66 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Baltic Rooms Gdansk
Baltic Rooms Gdansk
Wrzeszcz
Monument to the Fallen Shipyard Workers of 1970 is approximately a 10-minute ride from the 7-room Przytulne pokoje w Gdańśku Apartment, while Mostek Na Kochanowskiego is situated nearby. Guests can…View details+from
US$ 51 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Baltica Apartament
Baltica Apartament
Wrzeszcz
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from Gdansk Training Centre, Baltica Apartament Apartment Gdansk offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 103 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Reja Flat
Reja Flat
Mikolaja Reja 26 C
To enjoy your vacation in Gdansk, stay at the 1-room Reja Flat Apartment, which is around 10 minutes by car from JUMPCITY Gdansk Amusement Park and approximately a 25-minute walk from European…View details+from
US$ 145 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hostel Zalogowa
Hostel Zalogowa
1 Zalogowa Osrodek Sportowy Zalogowa Mrks Gdansk
Situated nearly a 5-minute walk from Papugarnia, Zalogowa hostel offers a shared lounge for guests to unwind. Located around 10 minutes by car from Old Town, this Gdansk hostel provides guests with a…View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pokoje We Wrzeszczu - Near Old Town
Pokoje We Wrzeszczu - Near Old Town
Mikolaja Reja 30B/5 Near historic sites - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Electric kettle in rooms
-
Cookware and kitchen utensils
-
Nearby on-site spa services
from
US$ 39 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Wrzeszcz - Rooms For Rent Near To Old Town
Wrzeszcz - Rooms For Rent Near To Old Town
Mikolaja Reja 30B
Offering Wi-Fi and work desk for those travelling for work, Wrzeszcz - Rooms For Rent Near To Old Town hostel is located around a 5-minute walk from Mostek Na Kochanowskiego.View details+from
US$ 45 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cosy Apartment For 5 Guests Gdansk Wrzeszcz By Noclegi Renters
Cosy Apartment For 5 Guests Gdansk Wrzeszcz By Noclegi Renters
Mikolaja Reja 26D
More detailsCheck rates - M&L Apartment Wrzeszcz
M&L Apartment Wrzeszcz
Wrzeszcz
M&L Apartment Wrzeszcz - Free Private Parking Gdansk is located 6 minutes' walk from Gdansk Training Centre and overlooks the inner courtyard. Wi-Fi and a car park are also available at this…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Apartament Klonowicza
Apartament Klonowicza
Wrzeszcz
The 45 m^2 Apartament Klonowicza Apartment Gdansk overlooks the garden and is situated 7 minutes' stroll from Mlyniska Manor House in Gdansk. The apartment features Wi-Fi in public areas.View details+from
US$ 60 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Nadmorski Relax - Apartament
Nadmorski Relax - Apartament
Mikolaja Reja 26A
Situated just a 7-minute walk from Mlyniska Manor House in Gdansk, Nadmorski Relax - Apartament Apartment Gdansk offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 72 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Amber
Amber
Wrzeszcz
The 46 m^2 Amber Apartment provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Gdansk Training Centre, located about 400 metres away. At this 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and a car park are also…View details+from
US$ 88 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Portowy Zakatek Gdansk
Portowy Zakatek Gdansk
Marynarki Polskiej 136A/36
Nestled just a 5-minute walk from Mostek Na Kochanowskiego, the 42 m^2 Apartament Morski Gdansk Apartment offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 127 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Comfort Apartments Zywiecka
Comfort Apartments Zywiecka
Wrzeszcz
Offering a location an 11-minute stroll from Gdansk Training Centre, the 43 m^2 Comfort Apartments Zywiecka Gdansk also gives access to a variety of tourist spots in the vicinity. This 1-bedroom…View details+from
US$ 131 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Raclawicka Modern Studio For 4 Guests Gdansk By Noclegi Renters
Raclawicka Modern Studio For 4 Guests Gdansk By Noclegi Renters
Wrzeszcz
Royal Chapel is approximately a 10-minute drive from the 1-room Raclawicka Modern Studio For 4 Guests Gdansk By Noclegi Renters, while Gdansk Training Centre is situated nearby. Guests can use Wi-Fi…View details+from
US$ 150 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Seaside
Seaside
Wrzeszcz
To enjoy your vacation in Gdansk, stay at Seaside Apartment, which is a 10-minute ride from the historic public square "Long Market" and around 25 minutes' walk from European Solidarity Centre.View details+from
US$ 87 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Zuraw Na Poddaszu
Zuraw Na Poddaszu
Wrzeszcz Close to beach - 300m
Best for Couples-
Outdoor dining area
-
Cots available for children
-
Electric kettle in rooms
from
US$ 52 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Raclawicka By Comfort Apartments
Raclawicka By Comfort Apartments
Wrzeszcz
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates