Brzeźno Pier
289 properties found in Gdansk
- Sea You Apartments - Nadmorski Dwor - Garden, Gym & Parking
Sea You Apartments - Nadmorski Dwor - Garden, Gym & Parking
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates - Apartament Przy Promenadzie
Apartament Przy Promenadzie
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates - Nadmorski Dwor Wood Apartment
Nadmorski Dwor Wood Apartment
Brzezno
Located approximately 10 minutes by car from Spichlerz Opacki, the 65 m^2 Nadmorski Dwor Wood Apartment Gdansk is within a 3-km distance of a top family-friendly place like JUMPCITY Gdansk Amusement…View details+from
US$ 238 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Nadmorski Dwor By Northside Apartments
Nadmorski Dwor By Northside Apartments
Brzezno
Located 4.1 km from Fortress of the Vistula River Mouth, the spacious 79 m^2 Nadmorski Dwor By Northside Apartments Gdansk is about a 10-minute drive from a top family-friendly place like Fun arena.View details+from
US$ 218 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament Pulaskiego Blisko Morza
Apartament Pulaskiego Blisko Morza
Brzezno
Apartament Pulaskiego Apartment is situated in the Brzezno district of Gdansk, within 5 minutes' walk of Brzezno Plaza Beach. The apartment may also organise hiking and cycling for active guests.View details+from
US$ 242 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Blanco&Negro - Nadmorski Dwor Premium
Blanco&Negro - Nadmorski Dwor Premium
Brzezno
To enjoy your vacation in Gdansk, stay at Blanco&Negro - Nadmorski Dwor Premium Apartment, which is around 10 minutes by car from Westerplatte Peninsula and approximately 10 minutes' drive from…View details+from
US$ 81 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament Nadmorski Dwor - Plaza, Sauna, Kort, Silownia, Park
Apartament Nadmorski Dwor - Plaza, Sauna, Kort, Silownia, Park
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates - Baltic Sea Apartment In Gdansk 500M To The Beach
Baltic Sea Apartment In Gdansk 500M To The Beach
Brzezno
Nestled around a 5-minute walk from Brzezno Plaza Beach, 27 m² Baltic Sea Apartment In Gdansk 500M To The Beach offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby. This 1-bedroom apartment…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Pulaskiego 13/17 M.6 Apartament
Pulaskiego 13/17 M.6 Apartament
Brzezno
Nestled in the Brzezno district of Gdansk, the beachfront 2-bedroom Pulaskiego 13/17 M.6 Apartament Apartment features high-speed Internet access and a car park nearby. A beachfront location offers…View details+from
US$ 158 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament W Gdansku Brzeznie ,Blisko Plazy ,Darmowe Miejsce Parkingowe ,Taras
Apartament W Gdansku Brzeznie ,Blisko Plazy ,Darmowe Miejsce Parkingowe ,Taras
Brzezno
The beachfront 50 m^2 Apartament W Gdansku Brzeznie ,Blisko Plazy ,Darmowe Miejsce Parkingowe ,Taras Apartment is about 1 km from St. Adalbert's Hospital in the Brzezno district of Gdansk and…View details+from
US$ 195 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Baltic Diamond - Nadmorski Dwor
Baltic Diamond - Nadmorski Dwor
Brzezno
The beachfront 1-bedroom Baltic Diamond - Nadmorski Dwor Apartment lies in the Brzezno district of Gdansk and offers a terrace with a kitchenette. Guests can also explore Park Jelitkowski, which is…View details+from
US$ 206 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sloneczny Apartament 500 M Do Morza
Sloneczny Apartament 500 M Do Morza
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates - Mazurska Seaside Suites By Downtown Apartments
Mazurska Seaside Suites By Downtown Apartments
Brzezno
Mazurska By Downtown Apartments Gdansk is located 2.7 km from Westerplatte Peninsula and around a 10-minute ride from Park Oliwa. Guests can also enhance their experience by participating in hiking…View details+from
US$ 123 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartament Blue Brzezno Prostywynajem Gdansk Brzezno
Apartament Blue Brzezno Prostywynajem Gdansk Brzezno
Brzezno
Situated a mere 200 metres from Brzezno Plaza Beach, the 27 m^2 Apartament Blue Brzezno Prostywynajem Gdansk Brzezno Apartment offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions. Wi-Fi is…View details+from
US$ 201 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Korzeniowskiego 25
Korzeniowskiego 25
Brzezno
Located 5 minutes' walk from Brzezno Plaza Beach, Korzeniowskiego 25 Villa gives easy access to various tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 95 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - La Rosa
La Rosa
Brzezno
La Rosa Apartment Gdansk features convenient proximity to such city attractions as Brzezno Plaza Beach, situated 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 98 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Baltic Prestige Apartment By Yoca Beach, Sauna, Gym
Baltic Prestige Apartment By Yoca Beach, Sauna, Gym
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates - Mieszkanie Z Widokiem Na Morze
Mieszkanie Z Widokiem Na Morze
Brzezno
Set 7 km from The Museum of Second World War, the 60 m^2 Mieszkanie Z Widokiem Na Morze Apartment Gdansk comprises a balcony and a dining area overlooking the city.View details+from
US$ 115 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Totu Home Baltic Stay - Korzeniowskiego 28 Brzezno
Totu Home Baltic Stay - Korzeniowskiego 28 Brzezno
Brzezno
The beachfront Totu Home Baltic Stay - Korzeniowskiego 28 Brzezno Gdansk apartment is located within 500 metres of Brzezno Plaza Beach and overlooks the sea. Wi-Fi and a free private car park are…View details+from
US$ 181 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Nadmorski Leniwiec By Grand Apartments
Nadmorski Leniwiec By Grand Apartments
Brzezno
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates